Cyprus
Luxembourg
Malta
Liechtenstein
Taiwan

Football

UK
Germany Regionalliga - Nord
1
X
2
17:30 2022-10-07
BW Lohne
SSV Jeddeloh
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Algeria Ligue 2
1
X
2
14:00 2022-10-07
Hamra Annaba
AS AIN Mlila
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
El Eulma
USM Annaba
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
RB Ouargla
Usm El Harrach
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
JSM Skikda
Teleghma
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
IB Khémis El Khechna
JS Bordj Ménaïel
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
Khroub
MO Constantine
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
US Chaouia
CA Batna
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
E Sour El-Ghozlane
US Souf
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Denmark 1. Division
1
X
2
16:30 2022-10-07
FC Fredericia
Nykobing FC
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
16:30 2022-10-07
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Bulgaria Second League
1
X
2
13:00 2022-10-07
Vitosha Bistritsa
Maritsa Plovdiv
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Somalia Somali Premier League
1
X
2
12:30 2022-10-07
Horseed
Sahafi
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Argentina Primera Nacional
1
X
2
14:00 2022-10-07
Atletico Mitre
Alvarado
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:00 2022-10-07
Brown DE Adrogue
Almirante Brown
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Peru Primera División
1
X
2
20:30 2022-10-07
UTC
Cienciano
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
FC Nottingen
Hollenbach
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Burundi Ligue A
1
X
2
13:00 2022-10-07
Magara Young Boys
Aigle Noir
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Austria Landesliga - Niederosterreich
1
X
2
17:30 2022-10-07
USC Rohrbach
Haitzendorf
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:30 2022-10-07
Mannersdorf
Waidhofen / Thaya
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:30 2022-10-07
Kottingbrunn
Ortmann
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:30 2022-10-07
Zwettl
Schrems
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:00 2022-10-07
Langenrohr
Gloggnitz
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Lebanon Premier League
1
X
2
12:30 2022-10-07
Shabab Al Sahel
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Portugal Primeira Liga
1
X
2
19:15 2022-10-07
GIL Vicente
Estoril
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Italy Serie B
1
X
2
18:30 2022-10-07
Genoa
Cagliari
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
France Ligue 1
1
X
2
19:00 2022-10-07
Lyon
Toulouse
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Italy Campionato Primavera - 1
1
X
2
12:00 2022-10-07
Atalanta U19
Cesena U19
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
Verona U19
Torino U19
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Turkey 1. Lig
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
Adanaspor
Bandırmaspor
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Syria Premier League
1
X
2
11:00 2022-10-07
Al Jazira
Al Taliya
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Venezuela Primera División
1
X
2
21:00 2022-10-07
Caracas FC
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
23:15 2022-10-07
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Real Esppor Club
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Belgium Challenger Pro League
1
X
2
18:00 2022-10-07
Dender
Waasland-beveren
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:00 2022-10-07
RSC Anderlecht II
Excelsior Virton
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade
1
X
2
13:00 2022-10-07
Stepojevac Vaga
Sindjelic Beograd
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
13:00 2022-10-07
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
Kickers Offenbach
FC Astoria Walldorf
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Balingen
TSV Steinbach
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
1
X
2
15:00 2022-10-07
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Malta Premier League
1
X
2
17:30 2022-10-07
Hibernians
Zebbug Rangers
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Austria 2. Liga
1
X
2
16:10 2022-10-07
Austria Vienna (Am)
Grazer AK
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
16:10 2022-10-07
SKU Amstetten
SV Lafnitz
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
16:10 2022-10-07
SK Vorwarts Steyr
SKN ST. Polten
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
16:10 2022-10-07
SV Kapfenberg
Rapid Wien II
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:30 2022-10-07
Dornbirn
FC BW Linz
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Ireland First Division
1
X
2
18:45 2022-10-07
Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:45 2022-10-07
Cork City
Wexford
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:45 2022-10-07
Galway United
Athlone Town
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:45 2022-10-07
Waterford
Treaty United
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Croatia First NL
1
X
2
13:00 2022-10-07
Kustosija
Dubrava Zagreb
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
13:00 2022-10-07
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Orijent 1919
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Slovakia Super Liga
1
X
2
15:30 2022-10-07
Podbrezová
Ružomberok
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Bulgaria First League
1
X
2
14:30 2022-10-07
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
Pachuca Premier
Leviatán
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
21:00 2022-10-07
Inter Playa del Carmen
Yalmakan
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Jordan League
1
X
2
14:00 2022-10-07
Sahab
Al Sareeh
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:30 2022-10-07
Al Wihdat
Al Hussein
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
England Championship
1
X
2
19:00 2022-10-07
QPR
Reading
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Kenya FKF Premier League
1
X
2
12:00 2022-10-07
Kariobangi Sharks
Homeboyz
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
12:00 2022-10-07
Sofapaka
Bidco United
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Austria Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
Bizau
Lochau
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Czech-Republic FNL
1
X
2
16:00 2022-10-07
Vysočina Jihlava
Prostějov
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Uzbekistan Super League
1
X
2
13:30 2022-10-07
Metalourg
Bunyodkor
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Scotland Championship
1
X
2
18:45 2022-10-07
Inverness CT
Partick
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Vietnam V.League 2
1
X
2
08:30 2022-10-07
Dak Lak
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
09:00 2022-10-07
Bóng đá Huế
Long An
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
10:00 2022-10-07
Quang Nam
Pho Hien
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
10:00 2022-10-07
Bình Phước
Công An Nhân Dân
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Israel Liga Alef
1
X
2
09:00 2022-10-07
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Modi'in
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
09:00 2022-10-07
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Maccabi Ashdod
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
09:45 2022-10-07
Bnei Eilat
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
10:00 2022-10-07
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
10:00 2022-10-07
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Dimona
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
10:30 2022-10-07
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
10:30 2022-10-07
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Bu'eine
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
11:00 2022-10-07
Tzeirey Taibe
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
11:00 2022-10-07
Ironi Kuseife
Maccabi Shaarayim
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
11:00 2022-10-07
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Herzliya
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
11:30 2022-10-07
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
11:55 2022-10-07
Holon Yermiyahu
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
12:00 2022-10-07
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
12:00 2022-10-07
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Hapoel Qalansawe
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
12:00 2022-10-07
Hapoel Kaukab
Tira
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Germany Regionalliga - West
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
Fortuna Koln
Düren Merzenich
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:30 2022-10-07
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Rodinghausen
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand
1
X
2
17:30 2022-10-07
Sleipner
Enskede
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd
1
X
2
17:30 2022-10-07
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1860 Rosenheim
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Germany Oberliga - Niederrhein
1
X
2
17:30 2022-10-07
SSVg Velbert
Meerbusch
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:30 2022-10-07
SF Baumberg
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:45 2022-10-07
TVD Velbert
Kleve
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Argentina Reserve League
1
X
2
13:00 2022-10-07
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Rosario Central Res.
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
Arsenal Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
Godoy Cruz Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Colombia Primera A
1
X
2
01:00 2022-10-07
Atletico Nacional
Independiente Medellin
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
21:00 2022-10-07
Envigado
Patriotas
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Spain La Liga
1
X
2
19:00 2022-10-07
Osasuna
Valencia
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
1
X
2
00:00 2022-10-07
Tepatitlán
Cimarrones
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
22:00 2022-10-07
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancún
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
India Indian Super League
1
X
2
14:00 2022-10-07
Kerala Blasters
East Bengal
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Germany Bundesliga
1
X
2
18:30 2022-10-07
1899 Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Ireland Premier Division
1
X
2
18:45 2022-10-07
Bohemians
Drogheda United
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:45 2022-10-07
Derry City
Finn Harps
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:45 2022-10-07
Dundalk
St Patrick's Athl.
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:45 2022-10-07
UCD
Sligo Rovers
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Slovakia 2. liga
1
X
2
13:00 2022-10-07
Slovan Bratislava II
Komárno
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:30 2022-10-07
Spartak Myjava
Pohronie
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Malawi Super League
1
X
2
12:30 2022-10-07
Rumphi United
Blue Eagles
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Ukraine Premier League
1
X
2
12:00 2022-10-07
Veres Rivne
Metal Kharkiv
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Malaysia Super League
1
X
2
11:30 2022-10-07
Sabah FA
Penang
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
12:15 2022-10-07
Petaling Jaya City
Selangor
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
12:15 2022-10-07
Melaka United
Terengganu
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
13:00 2022-10-07
Negeri Sembilan
Kedah
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
13:00 2022-10-07
Pahang
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Albania Superliga
1
X
2
13:00 2022-10-07
Erzeni Shijak
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
13:00 2022-10-07
Tirana
Laci
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
15:45 2022-10-07
Vllaznia Shkodër
Partizani
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Poland III Liga - Group 2
1
X
2
13:30 2022-10-07
Starogard Gdański
Gedania Gdansk
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
14:00 2022-10-07
Jarota Jarocin
Sokół Kleczew
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Costa-Rica Liga de Ascenso
1
X
2
19:00 2022-10-07
Santa Ana
Turrialba Fc
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
1
X
2
17:30 2022-10-07
Staaken
Union Fürstenwalde
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:30 2022-10-07
Dynamo Schwerin
Pampow
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Bosnia Premijer Liga
1
X
2
13:00 2022-10-07
Igman Konjic
Velež
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Latvia 1. Liga
1
X
2
15:00 2022-10-07
Progress / AFA Olaine
Rīgas FS II
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Germany 2. Bundesliga
1
X
2
16:30 2022-10-07
Arminia Bielefeld
Karlsruher SC
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
16:30 2022-10-07
Jahn Regensburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Rain / Lech
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Illertissen
Eichstätt
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Buchbach
Ansbach
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
FC Schweinfurt 05
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Augsburg II
Pipinsried
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Thailand Thai League 1
1
X
2
12:00 2022-10-07
Lamphun Warrior
Buriram United
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Austria Regionalliga - Mitte
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
Allerheiligen
SAK Klagenfurt
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Treibach
Ried II
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Bad Gleichenberg
Union Vöcklamarkt
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Leoben
Deutschlandsberger SC
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
LASK Juniors
Kalsdorf
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Denmark Superliga
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
Lyngby
Viborg
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Turkey Süper Lig
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Adana Demirspor
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Ukraine Persha Liga
1
X
2
10:00 2022-10-07
Obolon'-Brovar
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
11:00 2022-10-07
Chernihiv
Kremin'
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
12:00 2022-10-07
Polessya
Karpaty
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Paraguay Division Intermedia
1
X
2
22:00 2022-10-07
Deportivo Santani
3 de Febrero
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
22:00 2022-10-07
Sportivo Luqueno
Guaraní de Trinidad
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Qatar QSL Cup
1
X
2
16:00 2022-10-07
Al-Sailiya
Qatar SC
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
16:00 2022-10-07
Al Sadd
Al Ahli Doha
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
16:00 2022-10-07
Al Wakrah
UMM Salal
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Switzerland Challenge League
1
X
2
17:30 2022-10-07
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Bellinzona
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
18:15 2022-10-07
FC Aarau
FC Thun
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
UFC Fehring
Wildon
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Frauental
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Köflach
Liezen
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Ilz
Voitsberg
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Mettersdorf
Lafnitz II
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Gnas
Fürstenfeld
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
17:00 2022-10-07
Lebring
Bruck an der Mur
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Cyprus 1. Division
1
X
2
16:00 2022-10-07
Apoel Nicosia
Karmiotissa
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
Access for registered users only
UK
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
1
X
2
17:00 2022-10-07
Auersmacher
Hertha Wiesbach
Access for registered users only